Modern 5Br Home W/ Fenced Separation And Jacuzzi! Los Angeles

Los Angeles
Holiday home Modern 5br W/ Fenced Separation And Jacuzzi! Los Angeles

Modern 5Br Home W/ Fenced Separation And Jacuzzi! Los Angeles

22947 Valerio Street, Los Angeles, United States Show map
Modern 5Br Home W/ Fenced Separation And Jacuzzi! Los Angeles offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as the Commons at Calabasas, situated about 6 km away. The property awaits guests on a terrace with outdoor furniture.
The Candy Cane Lane is nestled approximately 15 minutes by car from this Los Angeles villa, and the Upper Las Virgenes Canyon Open Space Preserve is around 10 minutes' drive away.
The nearest train station is 7th St/Metro Center, 39 km from the Los Angeles accommodation.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Los Angeles
Airports
  • Hollywood Burbank - 18 mi
Train stations
  • Burbank Bob Hope Airport Amtrak - 16 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Leisure & Sports

  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities

Services

  • Housekeeping

Room Amenities

  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 20 Oct
We 21 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in Los Angeles